image

Battle Tab Awardees

Battle Tab Awardees are published to recognize the service men and women who have completed the tab tests within the allotted time.

Osprey Battle Tab
Total Tabs Earned: 107
Date
Total Athletes: 107
 
# Name Location Time
1 SrA Wuerth, Jacob Charleston AFB - SC 02:06
2 Klein, Kevin Alpha Warrior HQ - TX 02:20
3 Culp, Yancy Alpha Warrior HQ - TX 02:35
4 Zananiri, Jonathan Alpha Warrior HQ - TX 02:38
5 Lamson, Manuel Dyess AFB - TX 02:40
6 2nd Lt Spongberg, Rhett Laughlin AFB - TX 02:40
7 SSgt Carter, Robert Charleston AFB - SC 02:41
8 Clause, Nick Niagara Falls AFB - NY 02:46
9 Leath, Chad Alpha Warrior HQ - TX 02:50
10 MSgt Mayerstein, Layne Osan AB - South Korea 02:50
11 SrA Chandler, Clayton Langley AFB - VI 02:55
12 SrA Lopez, Frank Luke AFB - AZ 02:57
13 A1C Delmonico, David Hill AFB - UT 02:58
14 SSgt Larsen, Bradon Luke AFB - AZ 02:59
15 TSgt Fitzgerald, Phillip Maxwell AFB - AL 02:59
16 SSgt Longaker, Andrew Laughlin AFB - TX 02:59
17 Captain Boylan, Edward Nellis AFB - NV 02:59
18 Amn Lee, Traivon Langley AFB - VI 03:01
19 SrA Huffman, Josh Luke AFB - AZ 03:02
20 SrA Ptak, Scott Whiteman AFB - MO 03:02
21 Lorenz, Kyle Niagara Falls AFB - NY 03:03
22 TSgt Burnett, Kedist Kunsan AB - South Korea 03:04
23 Sra Rivera, Daniel Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:06
24 White, Bryan Lackland AFB - TX 03:08
25 SSgt Gonzalez, Christian Kunsan AB - South Korea 03:09
26 SrA Carter, Lucas Osan AB - South Korea 03:14
27 A1C Riddell, David Laughlin AFB - TX 03:15
28 A1C Hernandez, Daniel Charleston AFB - SC 03:15
29 Colton, Thomas Niagara Falls AFB - NY 03:15
30 SrA Bowden, Zachary Osan AB - South Korea 03:18
31 A1C Westover, Cody Whiteman AFB - MO 03:19
32 Decker, Joe Alpha Warrior HQ - TX 03:21
33 SrA Fajardo, Emerson Peterson AFB - CO 03:22
34 A1C Wilson, Eddie Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:23
35 Capt Hemphill, Anthony Peterson AFB - CO 03:25
36 TSgt Andersen, Casey Langley AFB - VI 03:25
37 SrA Synagogue, Darius Maxwell AFB - AL 03:27
38 Evans, Lloyd Charleston AFB - SC 03:28
39 A1C Delgado, Eddie Charleston AFB - SC 03:29
40 SrA Cde Baca, Paul Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:29
41 SSgt Southichack, Justin Hill AFB - UT 03:30
42 A1C Spann, Adaggieux Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:30
43 Watkins, Jermaine Dyess AFB - TX 03:30
44 A1C Lehr, Joseph Osan AB - South Korea 03:30
45 TSgt Chamberlain, Cody Peterson AFB - CO 03:31
46 A1C Echevarria, Derick Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:31
47 MSgt Sitko, Kevin Davis-Monthan AFB - AZ 03:33
48 SSgt Rabena, Larry Nellis AFB - NV 03:33
49 Waife, Rexford Whiteman AFB - MO 03:34
50 Ssgt Novenario, Brandon Hill AFB - UT 03:35
51 Cpt White, Brent Dyess AFB - TX 03:36
52 MSgt Casey (509FSS), Jacob Whiteman AFB - MO 03:36
53 SSgt Carios, Fernan Hill AFB - UT 03:36
54 Arroyo, Tony Langley AFB - VI 03:36
55 SSgt Mathis, Jason Osan AB - South Korea 03:37
56 A1C Watson, Joe Maxwell AFB - AL 03:38
57 SSgt White, Earl Langley AFB - VI 03:40
58 SSgt Larrea, Byron Langley AFB - VI 03:40
59 SSgt Olubiyi, John Osan AB - South Korea 03:41
60 2Lt Theriault, Zachary GoodFellow AFB - TX 03:42
61 A1C Hammond, Tarrell Keesler AFB - MS 03:42
62 A1C Rintamaki, Kelton Hill AFB - UT 03:43
63 SSgt Metts, Russell Charleston AFB - SC 03:43
64 2d Lt Epstein, Judah Nellis AFB - NV 03:43
65 MSgt Conedy, Michael Peterson AFB - CO 03:44
66 A1C Huffstetler, Connor Charleston AFB - SC 03:44
67 SPC Przybysz-Szentes, Ryan Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:44
68 SrA Briell, Elliot Minot AFB - ND 03:45
69 SrA Christian, Padgett Charleston AFB - SC 03:45
70 SSgt Demchuk, Ilya Spangdahlem AFB - Germany 03:45
71 Hackett, Paul Niagara Falls AFB - NY 03:45
72 NF-3 Barkhaus, Shawn Luke AFB - AZ 03:46
73 2nd Lt Pulliam, Joseph Langley AFB - VI 03:46
74 A1C Baine, Jason Davis-Monthan AFB - AZ 03:47
75 2dLt Germain , Darby Charleston AFB - SC 03:47
76 SrA Lambert, Austin Davis-Monthan AFB - AZ 03:48
77 SSgt Castonguay, Kenneth Hill AFB - UT 03:48
78 SSgt Walker, Dewayne Maxwell AFB - AL 03:48
79 Bullock, Austin Peterson AFB - CO 03:48
80 SSgt Shimamura-Welch, Dylan Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:48
81 SrA Brown, Jeremy GoodFellow AFB - TX 03:49
82 SrA Sezer, Anthony Ramstein AFB - Germany 03:49
83 A1C Galipeault, Billy Spangdahlem AFB - Germany 03:49
84 A1C Sanchez, Nyell Keesler AFB - MS 03:49
85 SGT Mitchell, Palmer Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:50
86 SSG Alex, Jamaal GoodFellow AFB - TX 03:51
87 SFC Tysinger, Eric Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:51
88 SSgt Perkinson, Aaron Osan AB - South Korea 03:51
89 Grimes, Lavar GoodFellow AFB - TX 03:52
90 SSgt Harrison, Andrew Langley AFB - VI 03:52
91 SrA Landgraf, Brandon Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:52
92 SSgt Gomez, Carlos Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:53
93 Cpt , Tanner Dyess AFB - TX 03:54
94 A1C Schroeder, Christopher Minot AFB - ND 03:54
95 SrA Sawatzke, Tiffanie Ramstein AFB - Germany 03:54
96 SSG Stricklin, Jacob GoodFellow AFB - TX 03:55
97 SrA Lord, Douglas Langley AFB - VI 03:55
98 TSgt Lopez, Sergio Davis-Monthan AFB - AZ 03:57
99 A1C Mercado, Israel Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:58
100 SrA Crittenden, Sam Keesler AFB - MS 03:58
101 SSgt Echols, Joshua Hill AFB - UT 03:59
102 Capt Wendland, Jennifer Peterson AFB - CO 04:00
103 SSgt Scott, Alexander Spangdahlem AFB - Germany 04:00
104 SSgt Hardin, Leanne Charleston AFB - SC 04:02
105 PS2 Cooley, Sabrina Charleston AFB - SC 04:16
106 NF-3 Biringer, Sherri Luke AFB - AZ 04:18
107 SSgt Collazos, Julieth Peterson AFB - CO 04:27