image

Battle Tab Awardees

Battle Tab Awardees are published to recognize the service men and women who have completed the tab tests within the allotted time.

Osprey Battle Tab
Total Tabs Earned: 128
Date
Total Athletes: 128
 
# Name Location Time
1 SrA Wuerth, Jacob Charleston AFB - SC 02:06
2 Klein, Kevin Alpha Warrior HQ - TX 02:18
3 Zananiri, Jonathan Alpha Warrior HQ - TX 02:24
4 Culp, Yancy Alpha Warrior HQ - TX 02:35
5 Lamson, Manuel Dyess AFB - TX 02:40
6 2nd Lt Spongberg, Rhett Laughlin AFB - TX 02:40
7 SSgt Carter, Robert Charleston AFB - SC 02:41
8 Clause, Nick Niagara Falls AFB - NY 02:46
9 HN Cravet, Maxim JB Pearl Harbor-Hickam - HI 02:49
10 Leath, Chad Alpha Warrior HQ - TX 02:50
11 MSgt Mayerstein, Layne Osan AB - South Korea 02:50
12 SrA Chandler, Clayton Langley AFB - VI 02:55
13 SSgt Valdez, Homer Kadena AB - Japan 02:55
14 TSgt Gray, Edmund JB Pearl Harbor-Hickam - HI 02:56
15 SrA Lopez, Frank Luke AFB - AZ 02:57
16 A1C Delmonico, David Hill AFB - UT 02:58
17 SSgt Larsen, Bradon Luke AFB - AZ 02:59
18 TSgt Fitzgerald, Phillip Maxwell AFB - AL 02:59
19 SSgt Longaker, Andrew Laughlin AFB - TX 02:59
20 Captain Boylan, Edward Nellis AFB - NV 02:59
21 Amn Lee, Traivon Langley AFB - VI 03:01
22 SrA Huffman, Josh Luke AFB - AZ 03:02
23 SrA Ptak, Scott Whiteman AFB - MO 03:02
24 Lorenz, Kyle Niagara Falls AFB - NY 03:03
25 TSgt Burnett, Kedist Kunsan AB - South Korea 03:04
26 Sra Rivera, Daniel Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:06
27 Ott, Jim RAF Lakenheath - England 03:06
28 White, Bryan Lackland AFB - TX 03:08
29 SSgt Gonzalez, Christian Kunsan AB - South Korea 03:09
30 SrA Carter, Lucas Osan AB - South Korea 03:14
31 A1C Riddell, David Laughlin AFB - TX 03:15
32 A1C Hernandez, Daniel Charleston AFB - SC 03:15
33 Colton, Thomas Niagara Falls AFB - NY 03:15
34 SrA Bowden, Zachary Osan AB - South Korea 03:18
35 A1C Westover, Cody Whiteman AFB - MO 03:19
36 Decker, Joe Alpha Warrior HQ - TX 03:21
37 SrA Fajardo, Emerson Peterson AFB - CO 03:22
38 A1C Wilson, Eddie Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:23
39 HM3 Thieleman, Brandon JB Pearl Harbor-Hickam - HI 03:23
40 A1C Johnson, Rayshad JB Pearl Harbor-Hickam - HI 03:24
41 Cpl Dacascos, Richard RAF Lakenheath - England 03:24
42 Capt Hemphill, Anthony Peterson AFB - CO 03:25
43 TSgt Andersen, Casey Langley AFB - VI 03:25
44 Lt Tomaszewski, Zach Kadena AB - Japan 03:25
45 SrA Synagogue, Darius Maxwell AFB - AL 03:27
46 SrA Williams, Stephanie RAF Lakenheath - England 03:27
47 Evans, Lloyd Charleston AFB - SC 03:28
48 A1C Delgado, Eddie Charleston AFB - SC 03:29
49 SrA Cde Baca, Paul Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:29
50 TSgt Timana, Jose JB Pearl Harbor-Hickam - HI 03:29
51 SSgt Southichack, Justin Hill AFB - UT 03:30
52 A1C Spann, Adaggieux Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:30
53 Watkins, Jermaine Dyess AFB - TX 03:30
54 A1C Lehr, Joseph Osan AB - South Korea 03:30
55 TSgt Chamberlain, Cody Peterson AFB - CO 03:31
56 A1C Echevarria, Derick Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:31
57 A1C Watkins, Nathan Kadena AB - Japan 03:32
58 MSgt Sitko, Kevin Davis-Monthan AFB - AZ 03:33
59 SSgt Rabena, Larry Nellis AFB - NV 03:33
60 Waife, Rexford Whiteman AFB - MO 03:34
61 Ssgt Novenario, Brandon Hill AFB - UT 03:35
62 SSgt Thompson, Jeffery Kadena AB - Japan 03:35
63 Cpt White, Brent Dyess AFB - TX 03:36
64 MSgt Casey (509FSS), Jacob Whiteman AFB - MO 03:36
65 SSgt Carios, Fernan Hill AFB - UT 03:36
66 Arroyo, Tony Langley AFB - VI 03:36
67 SSgt Mathis, Jason Osan AB - South Korea 03:37
68 A1C Watson, Joe Maxwell AFB - AL 03:38
69 SSgt White, Earl Langley AFB - VI 03:40
70 SSgt Larrea, Byron Langley AFB - VI 03:40
71 SSgt Olubiyi, John Osan AB - South Korea 03:41
72 2Lt Theriault, Zachary GoodFellow AFB - TX 03:42
73 A1C Hammond, Tarrell Keesler AFB - MS 03:42
74 A1C Rintamaki, Kelton Hill AFB - UT 03:43
75 SSgt Metts, Russell Charleston AFB - SC 03:43
76 2d Lt Epstein, Judah Nellis AFB - NV 03:43
77 MSgt Conedy, Michael Peterson AFB - CO 03:44
78 A1C Huffstetler, Connor Charleston AFB - SC 03:44
79 SPC Przybysz-Szentes, Ryan Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:44
80 SrA Briell, Elliot Minot AFB - ND 03:45
81 SrA Christian, Padgett Charleston AFB - SC 03:45
82 SSgt Demchuk, Ilya Spangdahlem AFB - Germany 03:45
83 Hackett, Paul Niagara Falls AFB - NY 03:45
84 NF-3 Barkhaus, Shawn Luke AFB - AZ 03:46
85 2nd Lt Pulliam, Joseph Langley AFB - VI 03:46
86 A1C Stidham, Taylor Yokota AB - Japan 03:46
87 A1C Baine, Jason Davis-Monthan AFB - AZ 03:47
88 2dLt Germain , Darby Charleston AFB - SC 03:47
89 SFC Todd, Harry Kadena AB - Japan 03:47
90 SrA Lambert, Austin Davis-Monthan AFB - AZ 03:48
91 SSgt Castonguay, Kenneth Hill AFB - UT 03:48
92 SSgt Walker, Dewayne Maxwell AFB - AL 03:48
93 Bullock, Austin Peterson AFB - CO 03:48
94 SSgt Shimamura-Welch, Dylan Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:48
95 Capt Houseman, John Kadena AB - Japan 03:48
96 SrA Brown, Jeremy GoodFellow AFB - TX 03:49
97 SrA Sezer, Anthony Ramstein AFB - Germany 03:49
98 A1C Galipeault, Billy Spangdahlem AFB - Germany 03:49
99 A1C Sanchez, Nyell Keesler AFB - MS 03:49
100 SGT Mitchell, Palmer Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:50
101 TSgt Prendergast, James Kadena AB - Japan 03:50
102 SSG Alex, Jamaal GoodFellow AFB - TX 03:51
103 SFC Tysinger, Eric Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:51
104 SSgt Perkinson, Aaron Osan AB - South Korea 03:51
105 Grimes, Lavar GoodFellow AFB - TX 03:52
106 SSgt Harrison, Andrew Langley AFB - VI 03:52
107 SrA Landgraf, Brandon Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:52
108 SSgt Gomez, Carlos Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:53
109 SrA Hogge, Justin JB Pearl Harbor-Hickam - HI 03:53
110 Cpt , Tanner Dyess AFB - TX 03:54
111 A1C Schroeder, Christopher Minot AFB - ND 03:54
112 SrA Sawatzke, Tiffanie Ramstein AFB - Germany 03:54
113 SSG Stricklin, Jacob GoodFellow AFB - TX 03:55
114 SrA Lord, Douglas Langley AFB - VI 03:55
115 A1C Harris, Deandrea Kadena AB - Japan 03:56
116 TSgt Lopez, Sergio Davis-Monthan AFB - AZ 03:57
117 SrA Houle, Nicholas RAF Lakenheath - England 03:57
118 A1C Mercado, Israel Joint Base Elmendorf–Richardson - AK 03:58
119 SrA Crittenden, Sam Keesler AFB - MS 03:58
120 SrA Peterson, Kaden Kadena AB - Japan 03:58
121 Dravel, Robert RAF Lakenheath - England 03:58
122 SSgt Echols, Joshua Hill AFB - UT 03:59
123 Capt Wendland, Jennifer Peterson AFB - CO 04:00
124 SSgt Scott, Alexander Spangdahlem AFB - Germany 04:00
125 SSgt Hardin, Leanne Charleston AFB - SC 04:02
126 PS2 Cooley, Sabrina Charleston AFB - SC 04:16
127 NF-3 Biringer, Sherri Luke AFB - AZ 04:18
128 SSgt Collazos, Julieth Peterson AFB - CO 04:27