USAF Final Battle Regional Leaderboards

Not all Regionals have been completed and these results are subject to change.
Check this page for real-time updates throughout the competition.


CURRENT REGIONAL WINNERS - MEN

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Cale Simmons
Regional: Peterson AFB / Base: Peterson
0:37.44100% Complete
1Ian Briggs
Regional: Minot AFB / Base: Minot
0:38.114100% Complete
1david krause
Regional: Davis-Monthan AFB / Base: Kirtland
0:38.630100% Complete
1Alan Mitchell
Regional: Whiteman AFB / Base: Whiteman
0:42.60100% Complete
1Trevor Childs
Regional: JB Charleston / Base: Charleston
0:42.552100% Complete
1Noah Palicia
Regional: Yokota AB / Base: Yokota
0:46.6100% Complete
1Seth Golloway
Regional: Hurlburt Field / Base: Hurlburt
0:47.74100% Complete
1Nathanael Vallier
Regional: Osan AB / Base: Kunsan
0:47.331100% Complete
1Luke Russell
Regional: Nellis AFB / Base: Nellis
0:47.505100% Complete
1Austin Huddleston
Regional: RAF Lakenheath / Base: Lakenheath
0:48.50100% Complete
1Trevor Puerile
Regional: JB Langley-Eustis / Base: Langley-Eustis
0:52.316100% Complete
1Burton Fowler
Regional: JB San Antonio / Base: San Antonio
1:01.909100% Complete
1Cory Aita
Regional: Ramstein AB / Base: Ramstein
1:05.18100% Complete
1Mario Rios
Regional: Hill AFB / Base: Hill
1:08.87100% Complete
1Homer Valdez
Regional: Kadena / Base: Kadena
1:15.17100% Complete

CURRENT REGIONAL WINNERS - WOMEN

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Lainie Long
Regional: JB Charleston / Base: Charleston
2:37.595100% Complete
1Rachel Schaefer
Regional: Peterson AFB / Base: Peterson
3:29.48Strike on
Decline Devil Steps
1Melia Baxter
Regional: Whiteman AFB / Base: Whiteman
3:20.710Strike on
Battering Ram #2
1Michele Tempel
Regional: Osan AB / Base: Osan
3:23.218Strike on
Battering Ram #2
1Brina Rustand
Regional: Ramstein AB / Base: Ramstein
3:25.56Strike on
Transition Rings
1sarah Cotrofeld
Regional: Nellis AFB / Base: Vandenberg
0:12.319Strike on
Ring Toss
1Zoe Casteel
Regional: Davis-Monthan AFB / Base: Kirtland
2:08.217DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
1Nicole Mitchell
Regional: JB Langley-Eustis / Base: Langley-Eustis
2:02.0DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
1Cari Brooks
Regional: JB San Antonio / Base: San Antonio
2:11.327DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
1April Fohey
Regional: Hurlburt Field / Base: Patrick
2:16.9DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
1Stephanie Reinelt
Regional: RAF Lakenheath / Base: Lakenheath
2:21.33DQ on
Battering Ram #2
1Yesenia Benjamin
Regional: Kadena / Base: Kadena
1:50.9DQ on
Battering Ram #2
1Stephanie Grabarczyk
Regional: Minot AFB / Base: Minot
0:40.784DQ on
Transition Rings
1Lesly Palicia
Regional: Yokota AB / Base: Yokota
0:40.97DQ on
Battering Ram #1

CURRENT FINALS QUALIFIERS - MEN

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Dillon Roberts
Regional: Peterson AFB / Base: Buckley
0:45.9100% Complete
2Tahir Finley
Regional: Davis-Monthan AFB / Base: Luke
0:45.241100% Complete
3Derek Hermanson
Regional: Whiteman AFB / Base: McConnell
0:45.359100% Complete
4Matthew Ernst
Regional: Minot AFB / Base: Minot
0:45.823100% Complete
5Matthew Jensen
Regional: JB San Antonio / Base: San Antonio
0:46.102100% Complete
6Jeffrey Schaefer
Regional: Peterson AFB / Base: USAFA
0:49.45100% Complete
7Author Rifenbury
Regional: Minot AFB / Base: Minot
0:49.632100% Complete
8Dylan England
Regional: Davis-Monthan AFB / Base: Luke
0:50.246100% Complete
9Eddie Hilburn
Regional: Davis-Monthan AFB / Base: Kirtland
0:50.665100% Complete
10Frank Lopez
Regional: Davis-Monthan AFB / Base: Luke
0:50.726100% Complete

CURRENT FINALS QUALIFIERS - WOMEN

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Darby Germain
Regional: JB Charleston / Base: Charleston
2:03.761Strike on
Battering Ram #2
2Jaimie Mechikoff
Regional: JB Charleston / Base: Charleston
100:60.593Strike on
Battering Ram #2
3Jessica Norrington
Regional: Peterson AFB / Base: Schriever
0:46.23DQ on
Battering Ram #2
4Tiffany Hatcher
Regional: Hurlburt Field / Base: Eglin
1:05.683DQ on
Battering Ram #2
5Elizabeth Olson
Regional: Ramstein AB / Base: Aviano
1:19.61DQ on
Battering Ram #2
6Crystal Yang
Regional: Osan AB / Base: Osan
2:22.560DQ on
Battering Ram #2
7Carla Cimo
Regional: JB Charleston / Base: Charleston
1:17.803DQ on
Battering Ram #2
8Julieth Collazos
Regional: Kadena / Base: Kadena
1:58.48DQ on
Battering Ram #2
9Kara Smith
Regional: Whiteman AFB / Base: Whiteman
0:51.935DQ on
Transition Rings
10Kiah Wilson
Regional: Davis-Monthan AFB / Base: Davis-Monthan
0:55.45DQ on
Transition Rings

Davis-Monthan AFB MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1david krause (Kirtland)0:38.630100% Complete

Davis-Monthan AFB WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Zoe Casteel (Kirtland)2:08.217DQ on
Decline Devil Steps

Davis-Monthan AFB ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1david krause (Kirtland)0:38.630100% Complete
2Tahir Finley (Luke)0:45.241100% Complete
3Dylan England (Luke)0:50.246100% Complete
4Eddie Hilburn (Kirtland)0:50.665100% Complete
5Frank Lopez (Luke)0:50.726100% Complete
6Kevin Sitko (Davis-Monthan)0:55.273100% Complete
7angel medina (Kirtland)1:01.383100% Complete
8Teddy Brimley (Davis-Monthan)2:04.802100% Complete
9Joshua Huffman (Luke)0:44.466Strike on
Battering Ram #2
10Zoe Casteel (Kirtland)2:08.217DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
11Stonie Burnett (Luke)0:28.20DQ on
Hanging Rings
12Corey Keleher (Luke)0:24.898DQ on
Battering Ram #2
13Kiah Wilson (Davis-Monthan)0:55.45DQ on
Transition Rings
14peyton tazelaar (Kirtland)1:04.792DQ on
Battering Ram #1
15Christine Smith (Kirtland)0:18.353DQ on
Cliff Hanger
16Adela Moore (Kirtland)0:21.881DQ on
Cliff Hanger

Hill AFB MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Mario Rios (Hill)1:08.87100% Complete

Hill AFB WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS

Hill AFB ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Mario Rios (Hill)1:08.87100% Complete
2AJ Mangoba (Hill)1:22.25100% Complete
3Marcus Hyatt (Hill)3:04.42100% Complete
4Brandon Novenario (Hill)2:08.72Strike on
Hanging Spheres
5Nathaniel Kilian (Hill)1:28.38Strike on
Hanging Cones
6Gilmer Martinez (Hill)1:52.53DQ on
Transition Rings

Hurlburt Field MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Seth Golloway (Hurlburt)0:47.74100% Complete

Hurlburt Field WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1April Fohey (Patrick)2:16.9DQ on
Incline Devil Steps

Hurlburt Field ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Seth Golloway (Hurlburt)0:47.74100% Complete
2Randall Forsythe (Hurlburt)1:05.627100% Complete
3Scott Underdahl (Eglin)1:10.62100% Complete
4Robert Harris (Keesler-Barksdale)1:11.128100% Complete
5James Kirkham (Patrick)1:12.82100% Complete
6Nicolas Rosario (Keesler-Barksdale)1:18.67100% Complete
7Mason Hunt (Hurlburt)1:35.32100% Complete
8Dylan Fivefoat (Columbus)1:43.363100% Complete
9Chase Rexroat (Patrick)1:16.80Strike on
Decline Devil Steps
10Adam Williams (Tyndall)0:55.93Strike on
Hanging Rings
11Matthew Hemingway (Hurlburt)1:45.58Strike on
Hanging Cones
12Michael Kelly (Keesler-Barksdale)2:23.11Strike on
Hanging Cones
13Fitzgerald Phillip (Tyndall)0:37.24Strike on
Battering Ram #2
14Spencer Hurlburt (Columbus)1:26.63Strike on
Transition Rings
15Brandon Bowers (Eglin)1:41.660DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
16Chris Rosario (Hurlburt)1:43.96DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
17Kevin Croft (Moody)2:09.76DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
18April Fohey (Patrick)2:16.9DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
19Anthony Rios (Eglin)1:11.79DQ on
Hanging Spheres
20Aaron Hunt (Tyndall)1:34.29DQ on
Hanging Spheres
21Jason Demoss (Columbus)0:55.783DQ on
Hanging Rings
22Maxwell Jones (Columbus)1:29.43DQ on
Hanging Rings
23Travis Dyer (Tyndall)1:09.806DQ on
Hanging Rings
24David Hurst (Keesler-Barksdale)0:36.69DQ on
Hanging Cones
25Tiffany Hatcher (Eglin)1:05.683DQ on
Battering Ram #2
26Brady Heberlie (Tyndall)1:19.99DQ on
Battering Ram #2
27Joijuan Phoenix (Eglin)0:44.94DQ on
Battering Ram #2
28Jose Medel (Tyndall)0:56.0DQ on
Battering Ram #2
29Pamela Zang (Patrick)1:05.77DQ on
Transition Rings
30Ross Shealy (Columbus)0:27.85DQ on
Transition Rings
31Katyln Gorgus (Tyndall)0:43.953DQ on
Transition Rings
32Brett Kuhrt (Tyndall)0:44.1DQ on
Transition Rings
33Austin Rains (Columbus)0:45.88DQ on
Transition Rings
34Misti Nickel (Tyndall)0:34.23DQ on
Battering Ram #1
35Melanie Friedman (Tyndall)0:34.439DQ on
Battering Ram #1
36Christopher Horton (Tyndall)0:36.63DQ on
Battering Ram #1
37Carly Jones (Columbus)0:36.74DQ on
Battering Ram #1
38Alexandre Dang (Columbus)10:00.0DQ on
Cliff Hanger

JB Charleston MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Trevor Childs (Charleston)0:42.552100% Complete

JB Charleston WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Lainie Long (Charleston)2:37.595100% Complete

JB Charleston ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Trevor Childs (Charleston)0:42.552100% Complete
2Daniel Torrio (Charleston)0:53.18100% Complete
3Mike Fitzsimmons (Seymour-Johnson)0:58.461100% Complete
4Brad Friebel (Charleston)0:59.420100% Complete
5Bryant Joshua Punzalan (Seymour-Johnson)1:26.398100% Complete
6Lainie Long (Charleston)2:37.595100% Complete
7Kurt Kumhall (Charleston)0:45.889Strike on
Hanging Spheres
8christopher hall (Seymour-Johnson)1:30.221Strike on
Hanging Spheres
9Darby Germain (Charleston)2:03.761Strike on
Battering Ram #2
10Jaimie Mechikoff (Charleston)100:60.593Strike on
Battering Ram #2
11Brian Lacey (Robins)1:16.214DQ on
Hanging Cones
12Carla Cimo (Charleston)1:17.803DQ on
Battering Ram #2

JB Langley-Eustis MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Trevor Puerile (Langley-Eustis)0:52.316100% Complete

JB Langley-Eustis WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Nicole Mitchell (Langley-Eustis)2:02.0DQ on
Incline Devil Steps

JB Langley-Eustis ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Trevor Puerile (Langley-Eustis)0:52.316100% Complete
2Oleg Lozytskyi (Langley-Eustis)1:02.782100% Complete
3Nickolas Kupper (JBMDL)1:07.0100% Complete
4Steven Hermosisima (Dover)1:18.0100% Complete
5Cody Walker (Langley-Eustis)1:25.0100% Complete
6Kevin Wilson (Dover)1:47.0100% Complete
7Christopher Schliesmann (JB Andrews)1:52.0100% Complete
8John Novotny (JBMDL)1:03.0Strike on
Decline Devil Steps
9Quinton Gittens (Langley-Eustis)1:27.0Strike on
Hanging Spheres
10Anthony Roberts (Langley-Eustis)1:17.0Strike on
Ring Toss
11Anthony Lacoste (Langley-Eustis)1:19.0DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
12Tory Cannon (Langley-Eustis)1:25.0DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
13Nicole Mitchell (Langley-Eustis)2:02.0DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
14David Carr (Hanscom)0:56.0DQ on
Hanging Spheres
15Mike Hamada (Langley-Eustis)1:15.0DQ on
Hanging Spheres
16Caleb Jones (Langley-Eustis)1:45.1DQ on
Hanging Spheres
17Brent Kirk (JB Andrews)1:19.0DQ on
Hanging Rings
18Jacob Peterson (JB Andrews)1:17.0DQ on
Hanging Cones
19Sterling Vahey (JB Andrews)1:03.0DQ on
Hanging Cones
20Damaun Webster (Langley-Eustis)1:22.0DQ on
Hanging Cones
21Lihn Hoang (Langley-Eustis)1:24.0DQ on
Hanging Cones
22Chris Johnson (Langley-Eustis)0:47.0DQ on
Battering Ram #2
23Victor Brown (Langley-Eustis)1:07.0DQ on
Battering Ram #2
24Jonathan Johnson (Dover)2:28.0DQ on
Battering Ram #2
25Richard Mekkri (Hanscom)0:33.0DQ on
Transition Rings
26Adu Ebenezer (Hanscom)1:19.0DQ on
Transition Rings
27Rusty Renn (Hanscom)0:36.1DQ on
Cliff Hanger
28Nicholas Clause (Hanscom)0:44.0DQ on
Cliff Hanger
29Paul Hackett (Hanscom)1:32.0DQ on
Cliff Hanger
30Fatai Yusuf (Langley-Eustis)1:58.0DQ on
Cliff Hanger

JB San Antonio MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Burton Fowler (San Antonio)1:01.909100% Complete

JB San Antonio WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Cari Brooks (San Antonio)2:11.327DQ on
Incline Devil Steps

JB San Antonio ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Burton Fowler (San Antonio)1:01.909100% Complete
2Joel Brooks (San Antonio)1:14.619100% Complete
3Andrew Romero (Sheppard)2:53.684Strike on
Decline Devil Steps
4Lance Booker (San Antonio)0:54.945Strike on
Ring Toss
5Cari Brooks (San Antonio)2:11.327DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
6Michael Stickner (Sheppard)2:01.90DQ on
Hanging Cones
7Keith Washington (Sheppard)0:56.6DQ on
Transition Rings
8Cody Hocker (Sheppard)0:51.850DQ on
Transition Rings

Kadena MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Homer Valdez (Kadena)1:15.17100% Complete

Kadena WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Yesenia Benjamin (Kadena)1:50.9DQ on
Battering Ram #2

Kadena ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Homer Valdez (Kadena)1:15.17100% Complete
2Christian Ruiz (Kadena)1:36.8100% Complete
3Daniel Mauricio (Kadena)0:55.67Strike on
Cliff Hanger
4Nicholas Petrelis (Kadena)1:37.70DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
5Kisente Fung (Kadena)3:34.85DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
6Chandon Hamel (Kadena)1:25.44DQ on
Hanging Spheres
7Colby Davis (Kadena)1:41.13DQ on
Battering Ram #2
8Aaron Waddy (Kadena)0:44.29DQ on
Battering Ram #2
9Yesenia Benjamin (Kadena)1:50.9DQ on
Battering Ram #2
10Julieth Collazos (Kadena)1:58.48DQ on
Battering Ram #2
11 BRent Silvers (Kadena)0:55.90DQ on
Transition Rings
12Kaleigh Roberts (Kadena)0:42.26DQ on
Battering Ram #1
13Alejandro Megahey-Carpio (Kadena)0:31.12DQ on
Cliff Hanger
14Ryan Larrier (Kadena)0:35.34DQ on
Cliff Hanger

Minot AFB MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Ian Briggs (Minot)0:38.114100% Complete

Minot AFB WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Stephanie Grabarczyk (Minot)0:40.784DQ on
Transition Rings

Minot AFB ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Ian Briggs (Minot)0:38.114100% Complete
2Matthew Ernst (Minot)0:45.823100% Complete
3Author Rifenbury (Minot)0:49.632100% Complete
4Alex Streets (Minot)0:56.250100% Complete
5David Vincent (Minot)1:01.508100% Complete
6Emerson Cooper (Minot)1:16.127100% Complete
7Otto Sunday (Minot)1:17.884100% Complete
8Joseph Sade (Ellsworth)1:44.10100% Complete
9Cody Crawford (Minot)0:57.292Strike on
Incline Devil Steps
10Bradley Borytsky (Ellsworth)0:57.510Strike on
Hanging Spheres
11ALEXIS ZAVALA (Minot)1:05.264Strike on
Battering Ram #2
12Christopher Thompson (Grand Forks)1:08.463Strike on
Battering Ram #2
13david tyson (Grand Forks)1:13.406Strike on
Transition Rings
14Vincent Dominicis (Minot)0:55.743Strike on
Battering Ram #1
15Michael Vaughn (Grand Forks)1:13.331DQ on
Hanging Cones
16Mondrell Mincey (Minot)0:48.767DQ on
Battering Ram #2
17Stephanie Grabarczyk (Minot)0:40.784DQ on
Transition Rings
18juan perez (Grand Forks)0:50.63DQ on
Transition Rings
19Amanda Hood (Ellsworth)1:04.640DQ on
Transition Rings
20John Squire (Grand Forks)0:35.253DQ on
Transition Rings

Nellis AFB MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Luke Russell (Nellis)0:47.505100% Complete

Nellis AFB WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1sarah Cotrofeld (Vandenberg)0:12.319Strike on
Ring Toss

Nellis AFB ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Luke Russell (Nellis)0:47.505100% Complete
2Thomas Jackson (Travis)0:51.636100% Complete
3Brent Bundy (Nellis)0:52.540100% Complete
4Cody McCloud (Edwards)0:57.608100% Complete
5liam clancy (Vandenberg)1:16.337100% Complete
6GARRET JACOBS (Edwards)1:30.559100% Complete
7Alexander Dials (Edwards)1:12.890Strike on
Hanging Cones
8Krishtof Korda (Edwards)0:59.802Strike on
Battering Ram #2
9Larry Rabena (Nellis)0:57.924Strike on
Battering Ram #1
10Tommy Chen (Vandenberg)0:24.812Strike on
Cliff Hanger
11sarah Cotrofeld (Vandenberg)0:12.319Strike on
Ring Toss
12Ronald Shivers (Nellis)1:34.584DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
13Zaccai Weems (Travis)0:55.740DQ on
Hanging Spheres
14Codi Guidry (Travis)0:53.871DQ on
Hanging Cones
15James Ford (Nellis)0:41.399DQ on
Transition Rings
16Jonathan Schneider (Vandenberg)0:30.468DQ on
Battering Ram #1
17Stephanie Woolman (Travis)0:32.883DQ on
Cliff Hanger

Osan AB MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Nathanael Vallier (Kunsan)0:47.331100% Complete

Osan AB WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Michele Tempel (Osan)3:23.218Strike on
Battering Ram #2

Osan AB ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Nathanael Vallier (Kunsan)0:47.331100% Complete
2Anthony Hu (Kunsan)0:52.615100% Complete
3Tim Konrad (Kunsan)0:57.841100% Complete
4Robert Leggett (Osan)0:58.496100% Complete
5Logan Hein (Kunsan)1:03.413100% Complete
6Matthew Oswald (Kunsan)1:48.518100% Complete
7Ronald Harrell (Osan)1:07.383Strike on
Battering Ram #2
8Michele Tempel (Osan)3:23.218Strike on
Battering Ram #2
9Matthew Miller (Osan)1:00.585Strike on
Transition Rings
10Shawn Roberts (Osan)1:33.601Strike on
Battering Ram #1
11Layne Mayerstein (Osan)1:13.286DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
12Andrew Chapman (Kunsan)2:15.524DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
13Chase Bushman (Kunsan)0:53.664DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
14Eddie Rodriguez (Osan)2:14.83DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
15Kody Sapp (Kunsan)2:16.28DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
16John Olubiyi (Osan)1:53.367DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
17Ilya Demchuk (Kunsan)0:57.900DQ on
Hanging Spheres
18Joseph Moos (Osan)1:25.326DQ on
Battering Ram #2
19Crystal Yang (Osan)2:22.560DQ on
Battering Ram #2
20Josh Tempel (Osan)0:33.418DQ on
Battering Ram #2
21Jessica Fernandez (Kunsan)0:56.98DQ on
Transition Rings
22Maritza Mazzara (Osan)1:07.980DQ on
Transition Rings
23Micah Wessinger (Osan)1:15.173DQ on
Transition Rings
24Crystal Trivolis (Kunsan)0:33.956DQ on
Battering Ram #1
25Stephanie Boudreau (Osan)0:46.403DQ on
Battering Ram #1
26Shelby McDowell (Kunsan)1:16.340DQ on
Battering Ram #1

Peterson AFB MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Cale Simmons (Peterson)0:37.44100% Complete

Peterson AFB WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Rachel Schaefer (Peterson)3:29.48Strike on
Decline Devil Steps

Peterson AFB ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Cale Simmons (Peterson)0:37.44100% Complete
2Dillon Roberts (Buckley)0:45.9100% Complete
3Jeffrey Schaefer (USAFA)0:49.45100% Complete
4Emerson Fajardo (Peterson)0:59.3100% Complete
5Tommy Taylor (Schriever)0:59.62100% Complete
6Skyler Awisus (Schriever)1:06.94100% Complete
7Joel Robinson (Peterson)1:27.12100% Complete
8Cody Chamberlain (Schriever)1:28.48100% Complete
9Christopher Dong (Buckley)1:58.44100% Complete
10Jeffrey Turner (Peterson)2:08.76100% Complete
11Rachel Schaefer (Peterson)3:29.48Strike on
Decline Devil Steps
12Keegan Newton (Peterson)2:34.98Strike on
Incline Devil Steps
13Daniel Lopez (FE Warren)2:14.56Strike on
Hanging Spheres
14Dominic Garcia (Buckley)2:16.16Strike on
Hanging Spheres
15Andrew Radzicki (Schriever)1:05.15DQ on
Hanging Rings
16Richard Tarnow (Buckley)0:57.54DQ on
Hanging Cones
17Alexander Ortiona (Schriever)1:49.24DQ on
Hanging Cones
18Giovanny Marmolejo (FE Warren)2:27.38DQ on
Hanging Cones
19James Miller (FE Warren)2:46.68DQ on
Hanging Cones
20matthew cork (Schriever)1:43.9DQ on
Hanging Cones
21Jessica Norrington (Schriever)0:46.23DQ on
Battering Ram #2
22Brady Weaver (Schriever)1:01.54DQ on
Battering Ram #2
23Cerrissa Witte (Peterson)0:57.37DQ on
Transition Rings
24Blake Gilland (Schriever)1:07.74DQ on
Transition Rings
25Matthew Triplett (Schriever)1:19.18DQ on
Transition Rings
26Albert Angelo Postrado (Buckley)1:21.46DQ on
Transition Rings
27Bryan Arce (Buckley)1:00.69DQ on
Transition Rings
28Taylor Kerkhoff (Schriever)0:35.41DQ on
Battering Ram #1
29Janice Piers (Buckley)0:49.41DQ on
Battering Ram #1
30ILLYANA CARTAGENA (Buckley)1:02.44DQ on
Battering Ram #1

RAF Lakenheath MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Austin Huddleston (Lakenheath)0:48.50100% Complete

RAF Lakenheath WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Stephanie Reinelt (Lakenheath)2:21.33DQ on
Battering Ram #2

RAF Lakenheath ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Austin Huddleston (Lakenheath)0:48.50100% Complete
2Daniel Rosa (Mildenhall)0:52.66100% Complete
3Eddy Tang (Lakenheath)1:08.81100% Complete
4Nicholas Barrett (Croughton)1:25.70100% Complete
5Steve Collen (Lakenheath)2:57.11100% Complete
6Jaquarn Stephens (Lakenheath)1:18.56Strike on
Battering Ram #2
7Dijohn Lester (Lakenheath)1:06.47DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
8Rustie Aguilar (Lakenheath)0:54.28DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
9Joshua Stimage (Lakenheath)1:00.0DQ on
Hanging Rings
10Tony Quail (Lakenheath)1:04.96DQ on
Hanging Rings
11Stephanie Reinelt (Lakenheath)2:21.33DQ on
Battering Ram #2
12Vanessa Soto (Lakenheath)1:38.39DQ on
Transition Rings
13William Southern (Lakenheath)0:24.8DQ on
Battering Ram #1
14Rhonda Nunez (Lakenheath)1:17.51DQ on
Battering Ram #1

Ramstein AB MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Cory Aita (Ramstein)1:05.18100% Complete

Ramstein AB WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Brina Rustand (Ramstein)3:25.56Strike on
Transition Rings

Ramstein AB ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Cory Aita (Ramstein)1:05.18100% Complete
2kevin hawkins (Aviano)1:08.8100% Complete
3jesse scheidel (Aviano)1:10.81100% Complete
4Kristian Hoffman-Martinez (Aviano)1:10.87100% Complete
5Zachariah Gandy (Ramstein)1:16.60100% Complete
6Noah Ilgenfritz (Aviano)1:20.12Strike on
Decline Devil Steps
7kyle ledford (Ramstein)1:35.6Strike on
Incline Devil Steps
8Diontae Tucker (Aviano)1:13.95Strike on
Hanging Spheres
9Cody Simpson (Ramstein)1:37.43Strike on
Hanging Spheres
10Justin Paige (Ramstein)2:13.13Strike on
Hanging Spheres
11John Le (Ramstein)2:00.42Strike on
Transition Rings
12Brina Rustand (Ramstein)3:25.56Strike on
Transition Rings
13Tim Shine (Aviano)1:12.73DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
14Lee Dunlap (Aviano)1:51.18DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
15Michael Moser (Ramstein)1:03.92DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
16wallace fortier (Aviano)3:02.38DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
17Wesley Ford (Ramstein)1:06.84DQ on
Broken Bars
18Jobel Bulaong (Aviano)1:28.55DQ on
Hanging Spheres
19eric pangburn (Spangdahlem)1:34.28DQ on
Hanging Spheres
20Gabriel Kampf (Ramstein)1:54.89DQ on
Hanging Spheres
21Alexander Schell (Spangdahlem)1:24.87DQ on
Hanging Rings
22Clayton Bodkin (Ramstein)1:50.23DQ on
Hanging Cones
23Elizabeth Olson (Aviano)1:19.61DQ on
Battering Ram #2
24Rosa Anderson (Aviano)1:20.42DQ on
Transition Rings

Warrior AFB MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS

Warrior AFB WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS

Warrior AFB ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS

Whiteman AFB MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Alan Mitchell (Whiteman)0:42.60100% Complete

Whiteman AFB WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Melia Baxter (Whiteman)3:20.710Strike on
Battering Ram #2

Whiteman AFB ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Alan Mitchell (Whiteman)0:42.60100% Complete
2Derek Hermanson (McConnell)0:45.359100% Complete
3jacob casey (Whiteman)0:52.691100% Complete
4Martin Walker (Scott)0:53.599100% Complete
5Kevin Brodbeck (Whiteman)1:01.408100% Complete
6anthony castello (Wright-Patterson)1:01.860100% Complete
7Dustin Gomez (Whiteman)1:03.644100% Complete
8Samuel Browne (Whiteman)1:06.750100% Complete
9Brian Doom (McConnell)1:15.412100% Complete
10Michael Boutte (Whiteman)1:18.134100% Complete
11Darren Roberts (Whiteman)1:21.720100% Complete
12Michael Malec (Wright-Patterson)1:26.422100% Complete
13Jacob Pech (Scott)1:39.755Strike on
Decline Devil Steps
14Lucas Gray (McConnell)1:49.786Strike on
Incline Devil Steps
15Rodrigo Ocampo (Wright-Patterson)1:36.284Strike on
Broken Bars
16Mark Kendrick (McConnell)1:59.878Strike on
Hanging Spheres
17Emmanuel Galdean (Scott)2:03.944Strike on
Hanging Rings
18Melia Baxter (Whiteman)3:20.710Strike on
Battering Ram #2
19Andrew Conger (Little Rock)2:18.830DQ on
Decline Devil Steps
20David Mull (Little Rock)2:12.883DQ on
Incline Devil Steps
21leonardo moncivais (Wright-Patterson)0:39.865DQ on
Hanging Spheres
22TIMMY HOPKINS (Little Rock)1:13.626DQ on
Hanging Spheres
23Calvin Myers (McConnell)1:55.450DQ on
Hanging Rings
24John Kennedy (Wright-Patterson)2:16.317DQ on
Hanging Rings
25Christian Martines (Little Rock)1:03.841DQ on
Battering Ram #2
26Levin Wilson (Whiteman)1:34.151DQ on
Battering Ram #2
27Kara Smith (Whiteman)0:51.935DQ on
Transition Rings
28Michelle Luu (Scott)2:45.539DQ on
Transition Rings
29Paul Rosales (Whiteman)0:14.749DQ on
Battering Ram #1

Yokota AB MEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Noah Palicia (Yokota)0:46.6100% Complete

Yokota AB WOMEN'S FINALIST

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Lesly Palicia (Yokota)0:40.97DQ on
Battering Ram #1

Yokota AB ALL RESULTS

#NAMETIMECOMPLETIONSTATUS
1Noah Palicia (Yokota)0:46.6100% Complete
2Jason Thor Schaefer (Misawa)0:57.2100% Complete
3Jonathan Stager (Yokota)1:23.10100% Complete
4Joshua Sanders (Yokota)1:10.674Strike on
Decline Devil Steps
5Joshua Sanders (Yokota)1:10.674Strike on
Decline Devil Steps
6Robert Sherwood (Yokota)1:33.83Strike on
Decline Devil Steps
7Samuel Burns (Yokota)1:14.735DQ on
Hanging Rings
8Lesly Palicia (Yokota)0:40.97DQ on
Battering Ram #1
9Kate Severance (Yokota)0:43.9DQ on
Battering Ram #1